Bezirksliga Mittelfranken Nord
So.
29.07.2018 17:00 Uhr
A
SpVgg Diepersdorf
Sa.
04.08.2018 16:00 Uhr
H
1. FC Hersbruck
So.
12.08.2018 15:00 Uhr
A
ASV Weisendorf
Sa.
18.08.2018 16:00 Uhr
H
FC Bayern Kickers Nürnberg
So.
26.08.2018 15:00 Uhr
A
1. FC Kalchreuth
Mi.
29.08.2018 18:00 Uhr
H
SK Lauf
Sa.
01.09.2018 14:00 Uhr
H
SpVgg Hüttenbach-Simmelsdorf
Fr.
07.09.2018 18:00 Uhr
A
FSV Stadeln
Sa.
15.09.2018 16:00 Uhr
H
SV Gutenstetten-Steinachgrund
So.
23.09.2018 15:00 Uhr
A
Cagri Spor Nürnberg
Sa.
29.09.2018 16:00 Uhr
H
SpVgg Erlangen
Mi.
03.10.2018 14:00 Uhr
A
SV Schwaig
So.
07.10.2018 15:00 Uhr
A
ASV Veitsbronn-Siegelsdorf
Sa.
13.10.2018 16:00 Uhr
H
TSV Neunkirchen am Brand
So.
21.10.2018 15:00 Uhr
A
ASV Fürth
So.
28.10.2018 15:00 Uhr
A
SV Buckenhofen
Do.
01.11.2018 14:00 Uhr
H
Türkspor Nürnberg
Sa.
10.11.2018 14:00 Uhr
A
1. FC Hersbruck
Sa.
17.11.2018 14:00 Uhr
H
ASV Weisendorf
So.
25.11.2018 14:00 Uhr
A
FC Bayern Kickers Nürnberg
Sa.
01.12.2018 14:00 Uhr
H
SpVgg Diepersdorf
Sa.
09.03.2019 16:00 Uhr
H
1. FC Kalchreuth
So.
17.03.2019 15:00 Uhr
A
SpVgg Hüttenbach-Simmelsdorf
Sa.
23.03.2019 15:00 Uhr
H
FSV Stadeln
So.
31.03.2019 14:00 Uhr
A
SV Gutenstetten-Steinachgrund
Sa.
06.04.2019 16:00 Uhr
H
Cagri Spor Nürnberg
So.
14.04.2019 15:00 Uhr
A
SpVgg Erlangen
Do.
18.04.2019 18:15 Uhr
H
SV Schwaig
Mo.
22.04.2019 14:00 Uhr
H
ASV Veitsbronn-Siegelsdorf
So.
28.04.2019 15:00 Uhr
A
TSV Neunkirchen am Brand
Sa.
04.05.2019 16:00 Uhr
H
ASV Fürth
Mi.
08.05.2019 18:30 Uhr
A
SK Lauf
So.
12.05.2019 15:00 Uhr
H
SV Buckenhofen
Sa.
18.05.2019 14:00 Uhr
A
Türkspor Nürnberg
Relegation Bezirksligen Mfr.
Sa.
25.05.2019 15:00 Uhr
H
SV Mosbach
Vorbereitungsspiele Erwachsene männlich
Di.
10.07.2018 00:00 Uhr
A
ASV Niederndorf
Mi.
18.07.2018 19:00 Uhr
H
SV Tennenlohe
Di.
12.02.2019 19:00 Uhr
H
ASV Vach
Fr.
15.02.2019 19:00 Uhr
A
TSV Emskirchen
Hallenkreismeisterschaft Erlangen-Pegnitzgrund
Sa.
15.12.2018 12:41 Uhr
A
SpVgg Effeltrich
Sa.
15.12.2018 13:07 Uhr
H
ASV Weisendorf
Sa.
15.12.2018 13:33 Uhr
A
ASV Möhrendorf
Sa.
15.12.2018 14:25 Uhr
A
ASV Forth
Sa.
15.12.2018 15:17 Uhr
H
Jugoslavija Erlangen
Brucker Drei-Königs-Hallenfußballturnier
So.
06.01.2019 12:24 Uhr
H
SV Tennenlohe
So.
06.01.2019 12:58 Uhr
H
SC Eltersdorf
So.
06.01.2019 14:51 Uhr
H
VdS Spardorf
So.
06.01.2019 15:50 Uhr
A
DJK Erlangen
So.
06.01.2019 17:10 Uhr
A
FSV Erlangen-Bruck
Mitternachtsturnier des TSV Höchstadt/Aisch
Sa.
29.12.2018 18:59 Uhr
H
(SG) Höchstadt/Gremsdorf
Sa.
29.12.2018 19:35 Uhr
A
SV Pretzfeld
Sa.
29.12.2018 20:47 Uhr
A
TSV Lonnerstadt
Sa.
29.12.2018 21:58 Uhr
H
ASV Möhrendorf
Sa.
29.12.2018 23:10 Uhr
H
FC Pommersfelden