Kreisklasse 5 Nürnberg/Frankenhöhe
So.
20.08.2017 15:00 Uhr
H
TSV Azzurri Südwest Nürnberg
So.
27.08.2017 15:00 Uhr
A
SC Worzeldorf
So.
03.09.2017 15:00 Uhr
H
DJK Oberasbach
So.
10.09.2017 13:00 Uhr
A
TSV Falkenheim Nürnberg
So.
17.09.2017 15:00 Uhr
H
SV Raitersaich
So.
24.09.2017 15:00 Uhr
A
SV Maiach-Hinterhof
So.
01.10.2017 15:00 Uhr
H
ASV Weinzierlein-Wintersdorf
Di.
03.10.2017 15:00 Uhr
A
TSV Altenberg
So.
08.10.2017 15:00 Uhr
H
TSV Cadolzburg
So.
15.10.2017 15:00 Uhr
A
SV Großweismannsdorf-Regelsbach
So.
22.10.2017 15:00 Uhr
H
ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg
So.
29.10.2017 15:00 Uhr
H
KSD Croatia Nürnberg
So.
05.11.2017 14:30 Uhr
A
ESV Rangierbahnhof Nürnberg
So.
19.11.2017 14:30 Uhr
H
SC Worzeldorf
So.
25.03.2018 15:00 Uhr
H
TSV Falkenheim Nürnberg
So.
08.04.2018 15:00 Uhr
A
SV Raitersaich
So.
15.04.2018 15:00 Uhr
H
SV Maiach-Hinterhof
Do.
19.04.2018 18:15 Uhr
A
TSV Azzurri Südwest Nürnberg
So.
22.04.2018 15:00 Uhr
A
ASV Weinzierlein-Wintersdorf
So.
29.04.2018 15:00 Uhr
H
TSV Altenberg
So.
06.05.2018 15:00 Uhr
A
TSV Cadolzburg
So.
13.05.2018 15:00 Uhr
H
SV Großweismannsdorf-Regelsbach
Do.
17.05.2018 18:30 Uhr
A
DJK Oberasbach
So.
27.05.2018 15:00 Uhr
A
ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg
So.
03.06.2018 15:00 Uhr
A
KSD Croatia Nürnberg
Sa.
09.06.2018 16:00 Uhr
H
ESV Rangierbahnhof Nürnberg
Relegation Kreisliga Nürnberg/Frankenhöhe
Di.
12.06.2018 18:00 Uhr
H
DJK Oberasbach
Sa.
16.06.2018 16:00 Uhr
H
SpVgg Mögeldorf 2000 Nürnberg
So.
24.06.2018 15:00 Uhr
H
ASC Boxdorf
Vorbereitungsspiele Erwachsene männlich
So.
18.02.2018 15:00 Uhr
H
FC Bayern Kickers Nürnberg
Sa.
24.02.2018 15:00 Uhr
H
1. FC Hersbruck
Ligapokal Kreis Nürnberg/Frankenhöhe
So.
11.03.2018 14:30 Uhr
H
SC Worzeldorf
Mo.
02.04.2018 15:00 Uhr
H
SC Germania Nürnberg
Mi.
25.04.2018 18:00 Uhr
H
SV Fürth-Poppenreuth
Mo.
21.05.2018 15:00 Uhr
A
TSV Falkenheim Nürnberg
Hallenkreismeisterschaft Nürnberg-Frankenhöhe
So.
17.12.2017 18:18 Uhr
A
DJK Eintracht Süd Nürnberg
So.
17.12.2017 19:12 Uhr
H
TSV Zirndorf
So.
17.12.2017 20:06 Uhr
H
SV Hagenbüchach
So.
17.12.2017 20:42 Uhr
A
DJK Falke Nürnberg
Hallenturnier des TSV Kirchaich
So.
07.01.2018 16:05 Uhr
H
SC Trossenfurt-Tretzendorf
So.
07.01.2018 16:57 Uhr
A
DJK Gaustadt
So.
07.01.2018 18:15 Uhr
A
FC Nassach
So.
07.01.2018 19:07 Uhr
A
VfR Hermannsberg-Breitbrunn
So.
07.01.2018 19:20 Uhr
A
TSV Kirchaich