Das Amateurfußballportal aus
der Region Nürnberg/Fürth
 

A-Klasse 3 Nürnberg/Frankenhöhe, männlich, Erwachsene

Restprogramm

FSV Stadeln 3
Platz 1, 39 Punkte, 69:15 Tore
20.03.2022 11:30 Uhr
H
ESV Ansbach-Eyb 2 (5)
27.03.2022 15:00 Uhr
G
SV Bürglein (3)
03.04.2022 11:30 Uhr
H
(SG) Großweismannsdorf-Regelsb./Stein 2 (12)
10.04.2022 13:00 Uhr
G
TSV Fichte Ansbach 2 (13)
24.04.2022 13:00 Uhr
G
TSV Ammerndorf (4)
01.05.2022 11:30 Uhr
H
TSC Neuendettelsau 2 (8)
08.05.2022 13:00 Uhr
G
TSV Roßtal 2 (7)
15.05.2022 14:00 Uhr
G
(SG) Großhaslach 2/Petersaurach 2 (10)
22.05.2022 11:30 Uhr
H
(SG) Mitteleschenbach/Windsbach 2 (11)
28.05.2022 11:30 Uhr
H
TSV Cadolzburg 2 (6)
SV Raitersaich 2
Platz 2, 31 Punkte, 49:24 Tore
20.03.2022 14:00 Uhr
G
(SG) Großhaslach 2/Petersaurach 2 (10)
27.03.2022 13:00 Uhr
H
(SG) Mitteleschenbach/Windsbach 2 (11)
03.04.2022 13:00 Uhr
G
TSV Cadolzburg 2 (6)
10.04.2022 15:00 Uhr
H
ASV Weinzierlein-Wintersdorf 2 (9)
16.04.2022 14:00 Uhr
H
TSV Roßtal 2 (7)
24.04.2022 13:00 Uhr
G
ESV Ansbach-Eyb 2 (5)
01.05.2022 15:00 Uhr
H
SV Bürglein (3)
08.05.2022 13:00 Uhr
G
(SG) Großweismannsdorf-Regelsb./Stein 2 (12)
15.05.2022 15:00 Uhr
H
TSV Fichte Ansbach 2 (13)
28.05.2022 16:00 Uhr
H
TSV Ammerndorf (4)
SV Bürglein
Platz 3, 27 Punkte, 45:28 Tore
20.03.2022 13:00 Uhr
G
TSC Neuendettelsau 2 (8)
27.03.2022 15:00 Uhr
H
FSV Stadeln 3 (1)
03.04.2022 14:00 Uhr
G
(SG) Großhaslach 2/Petersaurach 2 (10)
10.04.2022 15:00 Uhr
H
(SG) Mitteleschenbach/Windsbach 2 (11)
16.04.2022 14:00 Uhr
G
TSV Cadolzburg 2 (6)
24.04.2022 15:00 Uhr
H
ASV Weinzierlein-Wintersdorf 2 (9)
01.05.2022 15:00 Uhr
G
SV Raitersaich 2 (2)
08.05.2022 15:00 Uhr
H
ESV Ansbach-Eyb 2 (5)
15.05.2022 15:00 Uhr
H
TSV Roßtal 2 (7)
22.05.2022 13:00 Uhr
G
(SG) Großweismannsdorf-Regelsb./Stein 2 (12)
28.05.2022 16:00 Uhr
H
TSV Fichte Ansbach 2 (13)
TSV Ammerndorf
Platz 4, 27 Punkte, 76:26 Tore
20.03.2022 13:00 Uhr
H
(SG) Großweismannsdorf-Regelsb./Stein 2 (12)
27.03.2022 13:00 Uhr
G
TSV Fichte Ansbach 2 (13)
10.04.2022 13:00 Uhr
G
TSV Roßtal 2 (7)
16.04.2022 14:00 Uhr
G
TSC Neuendettelsau 2 (8)
24.04.2022 13:00 Uhr
H
FSV Stadeln 3 (1)
01.05.2022 14:00 Uhr
G
(SG) Großhaslach 2/Petersaurach 2 (10)
08.05.2022 13:00 Uhr
H
(SG) Mitteleschenbach/Windsbach 2 (11)
15.05.2022 13:00 Uhr
G
TSV Cadolzburg 2 (6)
22.05.2022 13:00 Uhr
H
ASV Weinzierlein-Wintersdorf 2 (9)
28.05.2022 16:00 Uhr
G
SV Raitersaich 2 (2)
ESV Ansbach-Eyb 2
Platz 5, 26 Punkte, 35:23 Tore
13.03.2022 12:30 Uhr
H
TSC Neuendettelsau 2 (8)
20.03.2022 11:30 Uhr
G
FSV Stadeln 3 (1)
27.03.2022 13:00 Uhr
H
(SG) Großhaslach 2/Petersaurach 2 (10)
03.04.2022 14:00 Uhr
G
(SG) Mitteleschenbach/Windsbach 2 (11)
10.04.2022 13:00 Uhr
H
TSV Cadolzburg 2 (6)
16.04.2022 14:00 Uhr
G
ASV Weinzierlein-Wintersdorf 2 (9)
24.04.2022 13:00 Uhr
H
SV Raitersaich 2 (2)
01.05.2022 13:00 Uhr
H
TSV Roßtal 2 (7)
08.05.2022 15:00 Uhr
G
SV Bürglein (3)
15.05.2022 13:00 Uhr
H
(SG) Großweismannsdorf-Regelsb./Stein 2 (12)
22.05.2022 13:00 Uhr
G
TSV Fichte Ansbach 2 (13)
TSV Cadolzburg 2
Platz 6, 26 Punkte, 34:24 Tore
20.03.2022 13:00 Uhr
H
TSV Roßtal 2 (7)
27.03.2022 13:00 Uhr
G
ASV Weinzierlein-Wintersdorf 2 (9)
03.04.2022 13:00 Uhr
H
SV Raitersaich 2 (2)
10.04.2022 13:00 Uhr
G
ESV Ansbach-Eyb 2 (5)
16.04.2022 14:00 Uhr
H
SV Bürglein (3)
24.04.2022 13:00 Uhr
G
(SG) Großweismannsdorf-Regelsb./Stein 2 (12)
01.05.2022 13:00 Uhr
H
TSV Fichte Ansbach 2 (13)
15.05.2022 13:00 Uhr
H
TSV Ammerndorf (4)
22.05.2022 13:00 Uhr
G
TSC Neuendettelsau 2 (8)
28.05.2022 11:30 Uhr
G
FSV Stadeln 3 (1)
TSV Roßtal 2
Platz 7, 22 Punkte, 38:31 Tore
20.03.2022 13:00 Uhr
G
TSV Cadolzburg 2 (6)
03.04.2022 13:00 Uhr
G
ASV Weinzierlein-Wintersdorf 2 (9)
10.04.2022 13:00 Uhr
H
TSV Ammerndorf (4)
16.04.2022 14:00 Uhr
G
SV Raitersaich 2 (2)
24.04.2022 13:00 Uhr
H
TSC Neuendettelsau 2 (8)
01.05.2022 13:00 Uhr
G
ESV Ansbach-Eyb 2 (5)
08.05.2022 13:00 Uhr
H
FSV Stadeln 3 (1)
15.05.2022 15:00 Uhr
G
SV Bürglein (3)
22.05.2022 14:00 Uhr
G
(SG) Großhaslach 2/Petersaurach 2 (10)
28.05.2022 14:00 Uhr
H
(SG) Großweismannsdorf-Regelsb./Stein 2 (12)
TSC Neuendettelsau 2
Platz 8, 19 Punkte, 27:17 Tore
13.03.2022 12:30 Uhr
G
ESV Ansbach-Eyb 2 (5)
20.03.2022 13:00 Uhr
H
SV Bürglein (3)
27.03.2022 13:00 Uhr
G
(SG) Großweismannsdorf-Regelsb./Stein 2 (12)
03.04.2022 13:00 Uhr
H
TSV Fichte Ansbach 2 (13)
16.04.2022 14:00 Uhr
H
TSV Ammerndorf (4)
18.04.2022 13:00 Uhr
H
ASV Weinzierlein-Wintersdorf 2 (9)
24.04.2022 13:00 Uhr
G
TSV Roßtal 2 (7)
01.05.2022 11:30 Uhr
G
FSV Stadeln 3 (1)
08.05.2022 13:00 Uhr
H
(SG) Großhaslach 2/Petersaurach 2 (10)
15.05.2022 13:00 Uhr
G
(SG) Mitteleschenbach/Windsbach 2 (11)
22.05.2022 13:00 Uhr
H
TSV Cadolzburg 2 (6)
28.05.2022 14:00 Uhr
G
ASV Weinzierlein-Wintersdorf 2 (9)
ASV Weinzierlein-Wintersdorf 2
Platz 9, 16 Punkte, 38:38 Tore
20.03.2022 13:00 Uhr
G
(SG) Mitteleschenbach/Windsbach 2 (11)
27.03.2022 13:00 Uhr
H
TSV Cadolzburg 2 (6)
03.04.2022 13:00 Uhr
H
TSV Roßtal 2 (7)
10.04.2022 15:00 Uhr
G
SV Raitersaich 2 (2)
16.04.2022 14:00 Uhr
H
ESV Ansbach-Eyb 2 (5)
18.04.2022 13:00 Uhr
G
TSC Neuendettelsau 2 (8)
24.04.2022 15:00 Uhr
G
SV Bürglein (3)
01.05.2022 13:00 Uhr
H
(SG) Großweismannsdorf-Regelsb./Stein 2 (12)
08.05.2022 13:00 Uhr
G
TSV Fichte Ansbach 2 (13)
22.05.2022 13:00 Uhr
G
TSV Ammerndorf (4)
28.05.2022 14:00 Uhr
H
TSC Neuendettelsau 2 (8)
(SG) Großhaslach 2/Petersaurach 2
Platz 10, 12 Punkte, 21:49 Tore
20.03.2022 14:00 Uhr
H
SV Raitersaich 2 (2)
27.03.2022 13:00 Uhr
G
ESV Ansbach-Eyb 2 (5)
03.04.2022 14:00 Uhr
H
SV Bürglein (3)
10.04.2022 13:00 Uhr
G
(SG) Großweismannsdorf-Regelsb./Stein 2 (12)
16.04.2022 14:00 Uhr
H
TSV Fichte Ansbach 2 (13)
01.05.2022 14:00 Uhr
H
TSV Ammerndorf (4)
08.05.2022 13:00 Uhr
G
TSC Neuendettelsau 2 (8)
15.05.2022 14:00 Uhr
H
FSV Stadeln 3 (1)
22.05.2022 14:00 Uhr
H
TSV Roßtal 2 (7)
28.05.2022 14:00 Uhr
G
(SG) Mitteleschenbach/Windsbach 2 (11)
(SG) Mitteleschenbach/Windsbach 2
Platz 11, 9 Punkte, 17:55 Tore
20.03.2022 13:00 Uhr
H
ASV Weinzierlein-Wintersdorf 2 (9)
27.03.2022 13:00 Uhr
G
SV Raitersaich 2 (2)
03.04.2022 14:00 Uhr
H
ESV Ansbach-Eyb 2 (5)
10.04.2022 15:00 Uhr
G
SV Bürglein (3)
16.04.2022 15:00 Uhr
H
(SG) Großweismannsdorf-Regelsb./Stein 2 (12)
24.04.2022 13:00 Uhr
G
TSV Fichte Ansbach 2 (13)
08.05.2022 13:00 Uhr
G
TSV Ammerndorf (4)
15.05.2022 13:00 Uhr
H
TSC Neuendettelsau 2 (8)
22.05.2022 11:30 Uhr
G
FSV Stadeln 3 (1)
28.05.2022 14:00 Uhr
H
(SG) Großhaslach 2/Petersaurach 2 (10)
(SG) Großweismannsdorf-Regelsb./Stein 2
Platz 12, 3 Punkte, 9:64 Tore
13.03.2022 13:00 Uhr
G
TSV Fichte Ansbach 2 (13)
20.03.2022 13:00 Uhr
G
TSV Ammerndorf (4)
27.03.2022 13:00 Uhr
H
TSC Neuendettelsau 2 (8)
03.04.2022 11:30 Uhr
G
FSV Stadeln 3 (1)
10.04.2022 13:00 Uhr
H
(SG) Großhaslach 2/Petersaurach 2 (10)
16.04.2022 15:00 Uhr
G
(SG) Mitteleschenbach/Windsbach 2 (11)
24.04.2022 13:00 Uhr
H
TSV Cadolzburg 2 (6)
01.05.2022 13:00 Uhr
G
ASV Weinzierlein-Wintersdorf 2 (9)
08.05.2022 13:00 Uhr
H
SV Raitersaich 2 (2)
15.05.2022 13:00 Uhr
G
ESV Ansbach-Eyb 2 (5)
22.05.2022 13:00 Uhr
H
SV Bürglein (3)
28.05.2022 14:00 Uhr
G
TSV Roßtal 2 (7)
TSV Fichte Ansbach 2
Platz 13, 0 Punkte, 8:72 Tore
13.03.2022 13:00 Uhr
H
(SG) Großweismannsdorf-Regelsb./Stein 2 (12)
27.03.2022 13:00 Uhr
H
TSV Ammerndorf (4)
03.04.2022 13:00 Uhr
G
TSC Neuendettelsau 2 (8)
10.04.2022 13:00 Uhr
H
FSV Stadeln 3 (1)
16.04.2022 14:00 Uhr
G
(SG) Großhaslach 2/Petersaurach 2 (10)
24.04.2022 13:00 Uhr
H
(SG) Mitteleschenbach/Windsbach 2 (11)
01.05.2022 13:00 Uhr
G
TSV Cadolzburg 2 (6)
08.05.2022 13:00 Uhr
H
ASV Weinzierlein-Wintersdorf 2 (9)
15.05.2022 15:00 Uhr
G
SV Raitersaich 2 (2)
22.05.2022 13:00 Uhr
H
ESV Ansbach-Eyb 2 (5)
28.05.2022 16:00 Uhr
G
SV Bürglein (3)
Die Zahlen in Klammern geben die aktuelle Tabellenplatzierung an.

Liga-Tabelle


Heim-Tabelle


Auswärts-Tabelle