06.04.19
FC Schweinfurt - 1.FC Nürnberg 2
18.05.19
ATSV Erlangen - Vach
12.04.19
Seligenporten - Vach
23.03.19
Großbardorf - Vach
10.03.19
Vach - Jahn Forchheim
02.03.19
Erlangen-Bruck - Vach
15.09.18
Vach - Seligenporten
11.08.18
Jahn Forchheim - Vach
05.08.18
Vach - Erlangen-Bruck
22.07.18
Jahn Forchheim - Ansbach
11.05.19
Neudrossenfeld - Buch
04.05.19
Buch - SG Quelle Fürth
20.04.19
FC Herzogenaur. - SC Feucht
23.03.19
FC E. Bamberg - Schwabach
16.03.19
Neudrossenfeld - G'schwarzenlohe
15.03.19
SC Feucht - Schwabach
09.03.19
FC Coburg - Buch
09.03.19
FC Lichtenfels - Kornburg
03.03.19
Neudrossenfeld - Schwabach
24.11.18
FC E. Bamberg - Kornburg
23.11.18
Schwabach - SG Quelle Fürth
04.11.18
FC Herzogenaur. - Schwabach
02.11.18
SC Feucht - SG Quelle Fürth
26.10.18
Schwabach - Buch
20.10.18
SV Mitterteich - Buch
13.10.18
Friesen - Kornburg
29.09.18
Memmelsdorf - SG Quelle Fürth
28.09.18
SC Feucht - FC Lichtenfels
21.09.18
SC Feucht - FC Herzogenaur.
14.09.18
Buch - FC Herzogenaur.
14.09.18
G'schwarzenlohe - SC Feucht
07.09.18
SC Feucht - Buch
01.09.18
FC E. Bamberg - SC Feucht
18.08.18
Röslau - Kornburg
11.08.18
Kornburg - FC Lichtenfels
10.08.18
SG Quelle Fürth - G'schwarzenlohe
01.08.18
SG Quelle Fürth - Schwabach
01.08.18
Friesen - G'schwarzenlohe
22.07.18
Friesen - Schwabach
18.07.18
Neudrossenfeld - Kornburg
15.07.18
Buch - Schwabach
14.07.18
Kornburg - SG Quelle Fürth
13.07.18
SC Feucht - Sonnefeld
Bezirksliga Mittelfranken Nord
08.05.19
SK Lauf - TV 48 Erlangen
04.05.19
1. FC Hersbruck - SK Lauf
26.04.19
Schwaig - 1. FC Hersbruck
14.04.19
SpVgg Erlangen - TV 48 Erlangen
03.04.19
SpVgg Erlangen - Türkspor Nbg.
30.03.19
SpVgg Erlangen - TSV Neunkirchen
17.03.19
Buckenhofen - Schwaig
16.03.19
Stadeln - ASV Fürth
10.03.19
Diepersdorf - Weisendorf
09.03.19
1. FC Hersbruck - Buckenhofen
03.03.19
TSV Neunkirchen - Weisendorf
03.03.19
Veitsbronn-S. - Cagri Sp. Nbg.
02.12.18
Buckenhofen - Kalchreuth
01.12.18
Stadeln - Weisendorf
25.11.18
Buckenhofen - SpVgg Erlangen
22.11.18
Bayern Kickers - Kalchreuth
17.11.18
TV 48 Erlangen - Weisendorf
01.11.18
Schwaig - Kalchreuth
13.10.18
TV 48 Erlangen - TSV Neunkirchen
12.10.18
Weisendorf - SpVgg Erlangen
05.10.18
Schwaig - Diepersdorf
29.09.18
Türkspor Nbg. - Cagri Sp. Nbg.
16.09.18
TSV Neunkirchen - SpVgg Erlangen
29.08.18
TSV Neunkirchen - Buckenhofen
24.08.18
Stadeln - TSV Neunkirchen
18.08.18
SpVgg Erlangen - Buckenhofen
18.08.18
Veitsbronn-S. - Stadeln
11.08.18
Stadeln - SK Lauf
05.08.18
Weisendorf - ASV Fürth
05.08.18
TSV Neunkirchen - Bayern Kickers
04.08.18
TV 48 Erlangen - 1. FC Hersbruck
29.07.18
Bayern Kickers - Veitsbronn-S.
27.07.18
Stadeln - SpVgg Erlangen
Bezirksliga Mittelfranken Süd
23.03.19
Zirndorf - Burgfarrnbach
03.08.18
Zirndorf - Deutenbach
27.07.18
Burgfarrnbach - Holzheim
31.08.18
SGV 1883 - SpVgg Mögeldorf
25.08.18
Stein - Raitersaich
05.08.18
Roßtal - SpVgg Mögeldorf
Kreisklasse 3 Nürnberg/Frankenhöhe
17.08.18
Wilhelmsd./Bru. - Langenzenn
Kreisklasse 4 Nürnberg/Frankenhöhe
07.09.18
Boxdorf - TB Johannis 88
Kreisklasse 5 Nürnberg/Frankenhöhe
02.03.19
Rangierb. Nbg. - Worzeldorf
06.09.18
Worzeldorf - Eintr. Falkenh.
A-Klasse 8 Nürnberg/Frankenhöhe
01.06.19
DJK Eibach 2 - Maiach-Hinterh.
06.04.19
DJK Eibach 2 - SGV 1883 2
A-Klasse 9 Nürnberg/Frankenhöhe
01.05.19
Conc. Fürth - Ammerndorf
Relegation Bayernligen Nord/Süd
22.05.19
SC Feucht - FC Ismaning
01.06.19
Etzenricht - Stadeln
29.05.19
Stadeln - Etzenricht
26.05.19
Stadeln - TSV Weißenburg
23.05.19
TSV Weißenburg - Stadeln
Relegation Bezirksligen Mfr.
19.06.19
Raitersaich - Mosbach
15.06.19
Raitersaich - Uffenheim
12.06.19
Tennenlohe - Neunhof
25.05.19
TV 48 Erlangen - Mosbach
Relegation Kreisliga Nürnberg/Frankenhöhe
16.06.19
Cadolzburg - Serbia Nürnberg
16.06.19
Tuspo Nürnberg - Flügelrad
12.06.19
Cadolzburg - Schalkhausen
12.06.19
SC Germania - Flügelrad
12.06.19
Serbia Nürnberg - Langenzenn
12.06.19
Tuspo Nürnberg - Elektra H. Nbg.
Relegation Kreisklasse Nürnberg/Frankenhöhe
17.06.19
TV Glaishammer - SGV 1883 2
15.06.19
Post SV Nbg. 2 - Wilburgst./Mö.
15.06.19
Worzeldorf - Azzurri SW Nbg.
13.06.19
SGV 1883 2 - Heroldsberg
13.06.19
TV Glaishammer - Ammerndorf
11.06.19
Post SV Nbg. 2 - Seukendorf
11.06.19
Worzeldorf - DJK BFC Nbg.
11.06.19
Azzurri SW Nbg. - Gostenhof
Relegation A-Klasse Nürnberg/Frankenhöhe
21.06.19
Neuendettels. 2 - SpVgg Nbg. 2
21.06.19
Obernz./Unter.2 - TSV Zirndorf 2
14.06.19
Schauer./Diet.2 - Reichelsdorf
14.06.19
Weiherh./Zirnd. - Türk. SV Fürth
14.06.19
TSV Joh. 83 2 - Buchenbühl
14.06.19
TSV Zirndorf 2 - Glaishammer 2
Vorbereitungsspiele Erwachsene männlich
08.07.18
Erlangen-Bruck - FC Nürnberg
30.06.18
Stadeln - Greuther Fürth
07.08.18
SK Lauf - SC Feucht
07.07.18
SG Quelle Fürth - Eltersdorf
01.07.18
SG Quelle Fürth - Erlangen-Bruck
Ligapokal Kreis Nürnberg/Frankenhöhe
30.05.19
Post SV Nürnb. - SpVgg Mögeldorf
29.05.19
Cadolzburg - Dietenhofen