Datum: 25.06.2022 12:00 - 17:30 Uhr
Sportstätte: FC Eibelstadt, Am Sportpark, 97246 Eibelstadt
Ausrichter: Bayerischer Fußballverband
Veranstalter: FC Eibelstadt
Samstag, 25.06.2022
12:00
Pflaumheim - Dörfleins
12:00
Weißenstadt - Rothhaus/Thund.
12:00
Dampfach - Abtswind 2
12:00
Großdechsendorf - Aur.-M./Mausd.
12:15
Uffenheim - Giebelstadt
12:15
Stet./Binsf.-M. - Frammersbach 2
12:15
Frammersbach - Aubstadt 2
12:15
Zell am Ebersb. - Würzburger FV 2
12:30
Neukenroth - FT Schweinf. 2
12:30
Kist - Rödent./Mönchr.
12:30
Eisingen - SV Neuses
§
12:30
Pinzberg/Gosb. - Neustadt/A.
12:45
Pflaumheim - Weißenstadt
12:45
Dörfleins - Rothhaus/Thund.
12:45
Mönchröden - Weichendorf
12:45
Azzurri SW Nbg. - Oberwohlsbach
13:00
Dampfach - Großdechsendorf
13:00
Abtswind 2 - FT Würzburg
13:00
Uffenheim - Stet./Binsf.-M.
13:00
Giebelstadt - Frammersbach 2
13:15
Frammersbach - Zell am Ebersb.
13:15
Aubstadt 2 - Würzburger FV 2
13:15
FT Schweinf. 2 - Rödent./Mönchr.
13:30
Eisingen - Pinzberg/Gosb.
§
13:30
SV Neuses - Neustadt/A.
13:30
Mönchröden - Azzurri SW Nbg.
13:30
Weichendorf - Oberwohlsbach
13:45
FT Würzburg - Dampfach
13:45
Abtswind 2 - Aur.-M./Mausd.
14:00
Dörfleins - Weißenstadt
14:00
Pflaumheim - Rothhaus/Thund.
14:00
Uffenheim - Frammersbach 2
14:00
Giebelstadt - Stet./Binsf.-M.
14:15
Dampfach - Aur.-M./Mausd.
14:15
Großdechsendorf - FT Würzburg
14:30
Frammersbach - Würzburger FV 2
14:30
Aubstadt 2 - Zell am Ebersb.
14:30
Neukenroth - Rödent./Mönchr.
14:30
FT Schweinf. 2 - Kist
14:45
Eisingen - Neustadt/A.
§
14:45
SV Neuses - Pinzberg/Gosb.
14:45
Mönchröden - Oberwohlsbach
14:45
Weichendorf - Azzurri SW Nbg.
15:00
Abtswind 2 - Großdechsendorf
15:00
Aur.-M./Mausd. - FT Würzburg
Achtelfinale / 1 x 13 min
Samstag, 25.06.2022
15:30
Frammersbach 2 - Aubstadt 2
15:30
Frammersbach - Giebelstadt
15:30
Pinzberg/Gosb. - FT Schweinf. 2
15:45
Neukenroth - TSV Neustadt/A.
n.9.
15:45
Großdechsendorf - Würzburger FV 2
n.9.
15:45
Azzurri SW Nbg. - Rothhaus/Thund.
15:45
Mönchröden - Dampfach
Sonntag, 26.06.2022
15:45
Dörfleins - Abtswind 2
Viertelfinale / 1 x 13 min
Samstag, 25.06.2022
16:15
Abtswind 2 - Neukenroth
16:15
Würzburger FV 2 - FT Schweinf. 2
n.9.
16:15
Aubstadt 2 - Azzurri SW Nbg.
16:15
Frammersbach - Dampfach
n.9.
Samstag, 25.06.2022
16:45
Neukenroth - FT Schweinf. 2
16:45
Aubstadt 2 - Dampfach
Spiel um Platz 3 / 1 x 13 min
Samstag, 25.06.2022
17:15
FT Schweinf. 2 - Dampfach
n.9.
Samstag, 25.06.2022
17:15
Neukenroth - Aubstadt 2
Datum: 25.06.2022 13:45 - 17:15 Uhr
Sportstätte: FC Eibelstadt, Am Sportpark, 97246 Eibelstadt
Ausrichter: Bayerischer Fußballverband
Veranstalter: FC Eibelstadt
Gruppenspiele / 1 x 13 min
Samstag, 25.06.2022
14:00
Frickenhausen 2 - Ran./Pfän./Holz
14:00
FC Schweinf. 2 - DJK Don B. Bbg.
15:00
Frickenhausen 2 - FC Schweinf. 2
15:00
Ran./Pfän./Holz - Adelsberg
16:15
Adelsberg - Frickenhausen 2
16:15
Ran./Pfän./Holz - DJK Don B. Bbg.
16:45
Frickenhausen 2 - DJK Don B. Bbg.
16:45
FC Schweinf. 2 - Adelsberg
17:15
Ran./Pfän./Holz - FC Schweinf. 2
17:15
DJK Don B. Bbg. - Adelsberg